Coaches Directory


 FALL COACHES        Print Version    
Football

Ben Smolski - Varsity Head Coach

Mike Smolski - Assistant Coach

Slade Williiams - Assistant Coach

Anthony Callahan - Assistant Coach

Jim Smith - Assistant Coach

John Webber - JV Coach
Jason Beauparlant - Freshman Coach
 
Cheering
Nadine Holohan - Head Coach
 
Field Hockey

Jessica Delacey - Varsity Head Coach

Jane Cullen - Assistant

Victoria Delacey - JV Coach

Traci Hawk - Freshman Coach

 
Girls Soccer

Robb Gonnam - Varsity Co-Coach

Kevin Sheridan - Varsity Co-Coach
Jay Martel - JV Coach
Sue Guido - Freshman Coach
 
Boys Soccer

Shawn Bleau Varsity Head Coach

Ben Laing JV Coach

Connor Glynn - Freshman Coach
 
Girls Volleyball
Lori Solazzo -Varsity Head Coach
Gregg Dollas - JV Coach
 
Cross Country (Girls & Boys)

Don Hennigar - Head Coach

Amy Haas - Assistant Coach
 
Golf
Steve Malenfant -Head Coach
Bill Gurzak - Assistant
                                             
WINTER COACHES
 
Boys Basketball
Dave ClayVarsity Head Coach

Jesse Craddock JV Coach

Michael Wendt Freshman Coach

 
Girls Basketball

Gregg Dollas Varsity Head Coach

Brittany Caprio- Assistant Coach

 
 
Boys Ice Hockey

Paul Yameen Varsity Head Coach

Jeff Gudaitis - JV Coach
 
Indoor Track (Girls & Boys)

Tim Foley - Varsity Head Coach

Don Hennigar - Assistant Coach
 
Co-ed Swimming (Co-op with Triton)

Diane Sagaser - Varsity Head Coach

 
Wrestling (Co-op with Pentucket)
Dennis Puleo - Varsity Head Coach

Girls Ice Hockey (Co-op with Masconomet)

Ryan Wood - Varsity Head Coach


Co-ed Skiing (Co-op with Georgetown & Triton)
 Tim Larsen - Varsity Head Coach
 
SPRING COACHES

Softball
Robert Gillespie - Varsity Head Coach
Kassidy Kennefick - Assistant Coach
Kevin Giannino - JV Coach
 
Baseball

Mark Rowe - Varsity Head Coach

Chris Wile - Assistant Coach
Kyle Hildebrand - JV Coach
Tim Lawlor - Freshman Coach
 
Girls Lacrosse
Catherine BatchelderVarsity Head Coach
Cyndi Doyle - Assistant Coach
Meredith Tierney - Assistant Coach
Bridget LaSage - JV Coach
  
Boys Lacrosse
Nick Imprescia - Varsity Head Coach
Erik Mangrum - Assistant Coach
Reed Foster - JV Coach
  
Girls Tennis
Jesse Craddock Varsity Head Coach
Carly FairAssistant Coach

Boys Tennis
Ben Laing - Varsity Head Coach
 
Outdoor Track (Girls & Boys)

Tim FoleyVarsity Head Coach

Don Hennigar - Assistant

Jason Beauparlant - Assistant 
Mike McCormick - Assistant                                                                               



 
Todd Francis - Assistant Coach
Todd Francis - Assistant Coach
Copyright © 2015 and its licensors. All rights reserved.
Website Developed By CatapultK12™.